Vamos Betting App

HarifSport is Harif, Unique and friendly Sport Betting Platform with a REAL high odds, special Markets, Instant Payment and user friendly Platform. List all apps APK and games APK Vamos Betting developer.

Bingo places near me

Mobile: +251 966 046 666
Website: https://vamosbets.com/
Location: Addis Ababa, Ethiopia
VAMOS BETTING is listed in the following category

Vamos Betting App

  1. Business & Professional ServicesBetting
  • Use your booking code to load. Payment Options; Terms and Conditions; Betting and Sports Rules.
  • This app will make pre-match and in-play betting faster and save mobile data. The app is designed for betting on Sports, LIVE, TOTO, 1xZone and TV-games. The app is available to existing customers.
  • Read reviews, compare customer ratings, see screenshots and learn more about Online Betting - Your Guide for Sports Betting. Download Online Betting - Your Guide for Sports Betting and enjoy it on.

Featured Businesses

Vamos Betting App Games

Vamos betting app
EPION COMPUTER SOLUTIONSInformation TechnologyWebsite Design and Development
DESTA ALCOHOL AND LIQUORS FACTORY PLCManufacturing & IndustryAlcohol / Liquor
HAST ENTERPRISE (HORN OF AFRICA STEEL)ImportersIron, Steel & Reinforcement Bar (Re-bar)

Vamos Betting App Free

PRECISION IMAGE ImportersOffice Machines
FGE (FEED GREEN ETHIOPIA) EXPORTS PLCExportersSpices
REFLECT LOGISTICS AND TRANSPORT PLCTransportFreight Transport
FRONTIERI CONSULT PLC Business & Professional ServicesConsultancy
MENTA SECURITY AND MAN POWERBusiness & Professional ServicesSecurity Service

Foreign Exchange Market Rates for Major Currencies against Ethiopian Birr (ETB)

Date: Mar 05, 2021
Currency (Code)Cash Buying RateCash Selling RateTransaction Buying RateTransaction Selling Rate
US Dollar (USD)40.210741.014940.210740.2107
Euro (EUR)48.401649.369648.401648.4016
Pound Sterling (GBP)53.539054.609856.061856.0618
UAE Dirham (AED)990.63001,010.442610.946210.9462
Saudi Riyal (SAR)970.0100989.410210.718310.7183
Swiss Franc (CHF)4,158.22004,241.384443.541643.5416
Swedish Krona (CEK)431.1400439.76284.76404.7640
Norwegian krone (NOK)427.1400435.68284.71984.7198
Danish Kroner (DKK)588.9600600.73926.50786.5078
Japanese Yen (JPY)33.890034.56780.37450.3745
Comments are closed.